NWC Sprint Pentatalon results

At Pacific Lutheran University
Event 1 Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fadel, Serena WW 1:03.86 20
2 Rennie, Michele UPS 1:04.88 17
3 Didier, Amanda UPS 1:05.95 16
4 Morish, Sarah WILL 1:06.20 15
5 Trygg, Breanna UPS 1:06.58 14
6 Didier, Desiree UPS 1:07.37 13
7 Kunze, Brit UPS 1:07.51 12
8 Lambuth, Megan WW 1:07.75 11
9 Lee, Jessica WILL 1:07.98 9
10 Tuttle, Elise WILL 1:08.41 7
11 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi WMAN 1:08.47 6
12 Mulvenon, Holly Lutes 1:08.65 5
13 Satterfield, Krist WW 1:09.02 4
14 Harbuz, Jillian WW 1:09.03 3
15 Hoang, Amy WILL 1:09.19 2
16 Cook, Shelley UPS 1:09.47 1
17 Mazeika, Amber Lutes 1:09.71
18 Bui, Kathy WMAN 1:09.77
19 Cahoy, Jessica Lutes 1:09.85
20 Mogg, Monica UPS 1:09.92
21 Greasley, Tammy UPS 1:10.08
22 Grayson, Annie WW 1:10.41
23 Franklin, Katie LC 1:10.73
24 Burge, Lora WW 1:10.92
25 Wirtz, Erica WW 1:10.97
26 Chung, Kat LC 1:11.17
27 Kwan, Liz LC 1:11.47
28 Swieter, Erin UPS 1:11.50
29 VanGessel, Anne LC 1:11.58
30 Block, Nicole Lutes 1:11.63
31 Lundeen, Jennifer UPS 1:11.69
32 Moser, Leiana WW 1:12.24
33 Wood, Kim Lutes 1:12.26
34 Cartwright, Rosann UPS 1:12.35
35 Cares, Emily UPS 1:12.40
36 Dickson, Amanda WILL 1:12.67
37 McPhearson, Kasey Lutes 1:12.70
38 McClenahan, Daniel WMAN 1:12.73
39 Seed, Sarah Lutes 1:13.15
40 Burton, Tricia WW 1:13.25
41 Ganser, Tara LC 1:13.42
42 Wiggins, Erin Lutes 1:13.77
43 Stringer, Cheryl WW 1:14.62
44 Lisoski, Lauren UPS 1:15.21
45 Rowe, Jessie UPS 1:15.22
46 McCarty, Amanda Lutes 1:15.40
47 Casey, Courtney WILL 1:15.71
48 Duby, Andrea WILL 1:15.92
49 Brady, Lindsay WMAN 1:15.99
50 Baker, Jessica UPS 1:16.07
51 Kibby, Rochelle WILL 1:16.20
52 Lee, Ashley WW 1:16.38
53 Vytlacil, Kristyn WMAN 1:16.55
54 Stark, Alison Lutes 1:17.15
55 Boomer, Allison WMAN 1:17.27
56 Tanza, Laurel WW 1:17.29
57 Owens, Emily WMAN 1:17.54
58 Pulliam, Nichole WW 1:17.58
59 Pederson, Alice WILL 1:17.65
60 Kaupp, Nicole LC 1:17.69
61 Miller, Sarah WILL 1:17.71
61 Givani, Nicole Lutes 1:17.71
63 Fox, Jana WILL 1:18.00
64 Agalzoff, Katie WILL 1:18.95
65 Rumberger, Darcy LC 1:19.02
66 Wyman, Nicky LC 1:19.08
67 Scharpf, Nancy Lutes 1:19.68
68 Conway, Emily WILL 1:19.71
69 Meyer, Maren Lutes 1:19.73
70 Hill, Lindsay Lutes 1:20.17
71 Ross, Katie LC 1:20.33
72 Whittle, Sarah WILL 1:20.34
73 Halas, Jennifer Lutes 1:20.76
74 Lugenbill, EmmA Lutes 1:21.00
75 Eiscusholter, Joan LC 1:21.79
76 Roureyn, Theresa LC 1:21.87
77 Cutler, Mira WMAN 1:22.74
78 Hoffman, Elizabeth Lutes 1:22.93
79 Armstrong, Jamie LC 1:23.15
80 Hirt, Marissa LC 1:23.55
81 Austin, Ali WMAN 1:24.62
82 Tozier, Lindsey Lutes 1:25.22
83 Little, Lila WMAN 1:25.59
84 Foster, Norah LC 1:25.94
85 Davich, Adrienne WILL 1:28.59

Event 2 Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Ryan WW 53.67 20
2 Bergman, Cory WW 55.05 17
3 Wang, Kevin WW 56.04 16
4 Swinn, Eric WILL 57.12 15
5 Johnson, Brandon WW 57.42 14
6 Birky, Rhys WW 57.76 13
7 Wells, Sean WW 57.99 12
8 Lillard, David WW 58.16 11
9 Wright, BJ WILL 58.30 9
10 Gehring, Andrew WW 58.33 7
11 Holmes, Chris WW 58.44 6
12 Veal, Tag UPS 58.53 5
13 Andrew, Josh WW 58.98 4
14 Baumgartel, Dan UPS 59.15 3
15 Killgore, Loren WW 59.29 2
16 Hesla, Jason Lutes 59.35 1
17 Summerson, Paul WW 59.71
18 Sletten, Kris Lutes 59.78
19 Robinson, Avery WILL 59.97
20 Herzog, Ryan Lutes 1:00.06
21 Phillips, Ian UPS 1:00.21
22 Massman, Brandt WW 1:00.28
23 Lunday, Justin Lutes 1:00.41
24 Ciesielski, Thomas UPS 1:00.43
25 Kessie, Gary WW 1:00.69
26 Mann-Schwigert, Bl UPS 1:01.13
27 Senkyrik, Adam UPS 1:01.29
28 Wynhof, Cory UPS 1:01.39
29 Kramer, Josh UPS 1:01.47
30 Swoish, David Lutes 1:01.62
31 Ching, Noa UPS 1:01.65
32 Seetin, Daniel Lutes 1:01.89
33 Williams, Owen WILL 1:02.08
34 Nieto, Ricky UPS 1:02.11
35 Glutting, Neal WW 1:02.65
36 McManus, Jon WW 1:03.15
37 Brand, Garth WMAN 1:03.37
38 Ruttkey, Bryan WILL 1:03.64
39 Roskelley, Kyle WMAN 1:03.96
40 Eddy, Kevin WW 1:04.19
41 Fong, Matt UPS 1:04.94
42 Seeley, Zach WMAN 1:05.53
43 Jarrett, Keith WMAN 1:05.55
44 Fiksdal, Alex WILL 1:05.67
45 Rood, Tim WW 1:06.17
46 Miller, Ben WMAN 1:06.79
47 Lunday, Aaron Lutes 1:06.86
48 Wandschneider, Dan UPS 1:07.03
49 Camacho, Eric UPS 1:09.46
50 Boggs, Greg WILL 1:09.58
51 Gearhart, Sam WILL 1:10.66
52 Likaish, Tim LC 1:11.01
53 Dennis, Josh Lutes 1:11.84
54 Miles, Frank WILL 1:15.03
55 Bowirski, Brian WILL 1:24.42

Event 3 Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Didier, Desiree UPS 28.44 20
2 Fadel, Serena WW 28.85 17
3 Morish, Sarah WILL 29.26 16
4 Harbuz, Jillian WW 29.71 15
5 Cartwright, Rosann UPS 29.77 14
6 Kwan, Liz LC 29.78 13
7 Trygg, Breanna UPS 29.87 12
8 Cook, Shelley UPS 30.11 11
9 Lundeen, Jennifer UPS 30.36 9
10 Didier, Amanda UPS 30.38 7
11 Rennie, Michele UPS 30.46 6
12 Hoang, Amy WILL 30.67 5
13 Rowe, Jessie UPS 30.88 3.5
13 Kunze, Brit UPS 30.88 3.5
15 Moser, Leiana WW 31.06 2
16 Lambuth, Megan WW 31.14 1
17 Mulvenon, Holly Lutes 31.25
18 Satterfield, Krist WW 31.39
19 Wood, Kim Lutes 31.55
20 Mogg, Monica UPS 31.63
21 Mazeika, Amber Lutes 31.65
22 Swieter, Erin UPS 31.73
23 Grayson, Annie WW 31.79
24 Ganser, Tara LC 31.82
24 Stringer, Cheryl WW 31.82
26 Lee, Jessica WILL 31.83
27 Seed, Sarah Lutes 31.85
28 Burge, Lora WW 31.92
29 Wirtz, Erica WW 31.94
30 VanGessel, Anne LC 31.95
31 Lapinski, Sonja WMAN 32.06
32 Kaupp, Nicole LC 32.08
33 Cares, Emily UPS 32.09
34 Franklin, Katie LC 32.29
35 Lisoski, Lauren UPS 32.30
36 Greasley, Tammy UPS 32.33
37 Givani, Nicole Lutes 32.44
38 Dickson, Amanda WILL 32.47
39 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi WMAN 32.48
40 Block, Nicole Lutes 32.65
41 Baker, Jessica UPS 33.02
42 Tuttle, Elise WILL 33.10
43 Cahoy, Jessica Lutes 33.12
43 Wiggins, Erin Lutes 33.12
45 Boomer, Allison WMAN 33.61
46 McPhearson, Kasey Lutes 33.66
47 Ross, Katie LC 34.14
48 McCarty, Amanda Lutes 34.15
49 Dodobara, Lisa WMAN 34.52
50 Casey, Courtney WILL 34.53
51 Duby, Andrea WILL 34.54
52 Kibby, Rochelle WILL 34.56
53 Wyman, Nicky LC 34.75
54 Miller, Sarah WILL 34.78
55 Lee, Ashley WW 35.02
56 Lugenbill, EmmA Lutes 35.09
57 Agalzoff, Katie WILL 35.22
58 Stark, Alison Lutes 35.52
59 Halas, Jennifer Lutes 35.57
60 Pederson, Alice WILL 35.79
61 Scharpf, Nancy Lutes 36.21
62 Brady, Lindsay WMAN 36.27
63 Pulliam, Nichole WW 36.30
64 Tanza, Laurel WW 36.60
65 Burton, Tricia WW 36.99
66 Tozier, Lindsey Lutes 37.29
67 Meyer, Maren Lutes 38.27
68 Hirt, Marissa LC 38.45
69 Hill, Lindsay Lutes 38.52
70 Austin, Ali WMAN 38.65
71 Foster, Norah LC 39.00
72 Davich, Adrienne WILL 39.62
73 Armstrong, Jamie LC 39.70
74 Hoffman, Elizabeth Lutes 40.04

Event 4 Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bergman, Cory WW 24.33 20
2 Freeman, Ryan WW 24.41 17
3 Swinn, Eric WILL 24.76 16
4 Wright, BJ WILL 24.99 15
5 Holmes, Chris WW 25.13 14
6 Veal, Tag UPS 25.35 13
7 Lillard, David WW 25.48 12
8 Robinson, Avery WILL 25.52 11
9 Lunday, Justin Lutes 25.54 9
10 Wells, Sean WW 25.56 7
11 Wang, Kevin WW 25.67 6
12 Phillips, Ian UPS 25.77 5
13 Massman, Brandt WW 25.79 4
14 Williams, Owen WILL 25.91 3
15 Mann-Schwigert, Bl UPS 25.96 2
16 Gehring, Andrew WW 25.97 1
17 Johnson, Brandon WW 26.01
18 Baumgartel, Dan UPS 26.05
19 Birky, Rhys WW 26.23
20 Ciesielski, Thomas UPS 26.25
21 Wandschneider, Dan UPS 26.38
22 Swoish, David Lutes 26.39
23 Ching, Noa UPS 26.57
24 Jarrett, Keith WMAN 26.63
25 Hesla, Jason Lutes 26.65
26 Kessie, Gary WW 26.68
27 Andrew, Josh WW 26.72
28 Glutting, Neal WW 26.76
29 Herzog, Ryan Lutes 26.92
30 Ruttkey, Bryan WILL 26.93
30 Sletten, Kris Lutes 26.93
32 Fong, Matt UPS 27.01
33 Killgore, Loren WW 27.21
34 Kramer, Josh UPS 27.30
35 Senkyrik, Adam UPS 27.35
36 Gearhart, Sam WILL 27.45
37 Summerson, Paul WW 27.47
38 Seeley, Zach WMAN 27.69
38 Roskelley, Kyle WMAN 27.69
40 Nieto, Ricky UPS 27.88
41 Wynhof, Cory UPS 27.95
42 Brand, Garth WMAN 28.18
43 Fiksdal, Alex WILL 28.49
44 Lunday, Aaron Lutes 28.80
45 Eddy, Kevin WW 28.82
46 McManus, Jon WW 29.04
47 Seetin, Daniel Lutes 29.90
47 Marquardt, Paul Lutes 29.90
49 Miller, Ben WMAN 30.13
50 Rood, Tim WW 30.23
51 Likaish, Tim LC 31.35
52 Camacho, Eric UPS 31.52
53 Dennis, Josh Lutes 31.93
54 Miles, Frank WILL 34.03
55 Bowirski, Brian WILL 35.26
56 Boggs, Greg WILL 37.27

Event 5 Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trygg, Breanna UPS 28.45 20
2 Harbuz, Jillian WW 29.33 17
3 Fadel, Serena WW 30.82 16
4 Lee, Jessica WILL 30.88 15
5 Rennie, Michele UPS 31.24 14
6 Cook, Shelley UPS 31.60 13
7 Bui, Kathy WMAN 31.70 12
8 Chung, Kat LC 31.92 11
9 Cahoy, Jessica Lutes 31.96 9
10 Hoang, Amy WILL 32.06 7
11 Mazeika, Amber Lutes 32.07 6
12 Kunze, Brit UPS 32.18 5
13 Greasley, Tammy UPS 32.57 3.5
13 Lapinski, Sonja WMAN 32.57 3.5
15 Mogg, Monica UPS 32.68 2
16 Wirtz, Erica WW 32.74 1
17 Lundeen, Jennifer UPS 32.87
18 Casey, Courtney WILL 32.89
19 Tuttle, Elise WILL 33.01
20 Morish, Sarah WILL 33.02
21 Satterfield, Krist WW 33.47
22 Swieter, Erin UPS 33.67
23 Lisoski, Lauren UPS 33.81
24 Didier, Desiree UPS 33.88
25 Mulvenon, Holly Lutes 33.91
26 Witkowsky, Lea WILL 33.95
27 Wood, Kim Lutes 34.06
28 Moser, Leiana WW 34.07
29 McCarty, Amanda Lutes 34.15
30 Brandler, Emily WW 34.21
31 Block, Nicole Lutes 34.38
32 Cares, Emily UPS 34.55
33 Kwan, Liz LC 34.60
33 Wyman, Nicky LC 34.60
35 Burge, Lora WW 34.61
36 Didier, Amanda UPS 34.62
37 Dickson, Amanda WILL 34.65
38 Kibby, Rochelle WILL 34.75
39 McPhearson, Kasey Lutes 34.96
40 Pederson, Alice WILL 34.98
41 Baker, Jessica UPS 35.11
41 Buettner, Heidi WMAN 35.11
43 Ochs, Kelsey WMAN 35.14
44 Fox, Jana WILL 35.16
45 Grayson, Annie WW 35.17
46 Seed, Sarah Lutes 35.18
47 Wiggins, Erin Lutes 35.30
48 Stark, Alison Lutes 35.45
49 Rowe, Jessie UPS 35.80
50 Ganser, Tara LC 35.89
51 Tozier, Lindsey Lutes 35.98
52 Franklin, Katie LC 36.00
53 Miller, Sarah WILL 36.23
54 Cartwright, Rosann UPS 36.31
55 Stringer, Cheryl WW 36.32
56 Eiscusholter, Joan LC 36.58
57 Rumberger, Darcy LC 36.60
58 Meyer, Maren Lutes 36.66
59 Pulliam, Nichole WW 36.69
60 Duby, Andrea WILL 37.10
61 Owens, Emily WMAN 37.15
62 Armstrong, Jamie LC 37.52
63 Kaupp, Nicole LC 37.93
64 Scharpf, Nancy Lutes 38.43
65 Cutler, Mira WMAN 38.61
66 Ross, Katie LC 39.12
67 Burton, Tricia WW 39.50
68 Lugenbill, EmmA Lutes 39.64
68 Lee, Ashley WW 39.64
70 Conway, Emily WILL 39.70
71 Halas, Jennifer Lutes 39.72
72 Agalzoff, Katie WILL 40.03
73 Hoffman, Elizabeth Lutes 40.06
74 Hill, Lindsay Lutes 40.16
75 Foster, Norah LC 40.66
76 Whittle, Sarah WILL 40.97
77 Tanza, Laurel WW 40.98
78 Givani, Nicole Lutes 41.40
79 Ngo, Thu LC 41.73
80 Davich, Adrienne WILL 42.50
81 Roureyn, Theresa LC 42.77
82 Lambuth, Megan WW 43.01
83 Hirt, Marissa LC 43.62

Event 6 Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Ryan WW 24.58 20
2 Swinn, Eric WILL 26.53 17
3 Wang, Kevin WW 26.77 16
4 Bergman, Cory WW 26.90 15
5 Ciesielski, Thomas UPS 27.07 14
6 Wells, Sean WW 27.08 13
7 Wright, BJ WILL 27.39 12
8 Sletten, Kris Lutes 27.43 11
9 Herzog, Ryan Lutes 27.55 9
10 Lillard, David WW 27.56 7
11 Veal, Tag UPS 27.66 6
12 Phillips, Ian UPS 28.08 5
13 Massman, Brandt WW 28.14 4
14 Gehring, Andrew WW 28.19 3
15 Nieto, Ricky UPS 28.20 2
16 Birky, Rhys WW 28.30 1
17 Fiksdal, Alex WILL 28.68
18 Johnson, Brandon WW 28.72
19 Brand, Garth WMAN 28.80
20 Lunday, Justin Lutes 28.84
21 Holmes, Chris WW 29.05
22 McManus, Jon WW 29.11
23 Killgore, Loren WW 29.18
24 Senkyrik, Adam UPS 29.22
25 Hesla, Jason Lutes 29.26
26 Baumgartel, Dan UPS 29.47
27 Andrew, Josh WW 29.48
28 Glutting, Neal WW 29.60
29 Wynhof, Cory UPS 29.61
30 Mann-Schwigert, Bl UPS 29.64
31 Summerson, Paul WW 29.80
32 Kessie, Gary WW 29.82
33 Robinson, Avery WILL 29.87
34 Seetin, Daniel Lutes 29.99
35 Kramer, Josh UPS 30.10
36 Swoish, David Lutes 30.22
37 Fong, Matt UPS 30.28
38 Williams, Owen WILL 30.43
39 Ching, Noa UPS 31.18
40 Miller, Ben WMAN 31.57
41 Lunday, Aaron Lutes 31.97
42 Eddy, Kevin WW 32.24
43 Marquardt, Paul Lutes 32.58
44 Ruttkey, Bryan WILL 32.89
45 Wandschneider, Dan UPS 33.41
46 Rood, Tim WW 33.63
47 Webb, Richard LC 34.08
48 McNeil, Brett WILL 34.59
49 Likaish, Tim LC 35.15
50 Dennis, Josh Lutes 35.30
51 Boggs, Greg WILL 35.49
52 Camacho, Eric UPS 37.24
53 Miles, Frank WILL 37.44
54 Lyon, Brett WMAN 38.14
55 Bowirski, Brian WILL 39.95
56 Wilson, Justin LC 45.58

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Didier, Amanda UPS 31.85 20
2 Lambuth, Megan WW 32.95 17
3 Rennie, Michele UPS 33.30 16
4 Fadel, Serena WW 33.85 15
5 Morish, Sarah WILL 34.25 14
6 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi WMAN 35.12 13
7 Kunze, Brit UPS 35.33 12
8 Didier, Desiree UPS 35.59 11
9 Burton, Tricia WW 35.68 9
10 Mulvenon, Holly Lutes 36.18 7
11 Burge, Lora WW 36.28 6
12 Harbuz, Jillian WW 36.70 5
13 Cahoy, Jessica Lutes 36.79 4
14 VanGessel, Anne LC 36.87 3
15 Kwan, Liz LC 37.14 2
16 Block, Nicole Lutes 37.53 1
17 Swieter, Erin UPS 37.62
18 Grayson, Annie WW 37.66
19 Trygg, Breanna UPS 37.79
20 Hoang, Amy WILL 37.90
21 Tuttle, Elise WILL 37.91
22 Lee, Jessica WILL 38.02
23 Moser, Leiana WW 38.33
24 McClenahan, Daniel WMAN 38.46
25 Cook, Shelley UPS 38.60
26 Stringer, Cheryl WW 38.72
27 Franklin, Katie LC 38.74
28 Tanza, Laurel WW 38.84
29 Greasley, Tammy UPS 39.03
30 Witkowsky, Lea WILL 39.27
31 Dickson, Amanda WILL 39.34
32 Vytlacil, Kristyn WMAN 39.37
33 Cartwright, Rosann UPS 39.68
34 McPhearson, Kasey Lutes 39.74
35 Mazeika, Amber Lutes 39.81
36 Mogg, Monica UPS 39.93
37 Lee, Ashley WW 39.99
38 Wirtz, Erica WW 40.02
39 Duby, Andrea WILL 40.06
39 Chung, Kat LC 40.06
41 Boomer, Allison WMAN 40.13
42 Wiggins, Erin Lutes 40.44
43 Miller, Sarah WILL 40.50
44 Hirt, Marissa LC 40.64
45 Cares, Emily UPS 40.72
46 Wood, Kim Lutes 41.18
47 Scharpf, Nancy Lutes 41.38
48 Roureyn, Theresa LC 41.40
49 Billings, Katie WMAN 41.62
50 Agalzoff, Katie WILL 41.78
51 Seed, Sarah Lutes 41.83
52 Ganser, Tara LC 42.05
53 Rowe, Jessie UPS 42.10
54 McCarty, Amanda Lutes 42.12
55 Brandler, Emily WW 42.28
56 Hoffman, Elizabeth Lutes 42.39
57 Kibby, Rochelle WILL 42.49
58 Casey, Courtney WILL 42.58
59 Hill, Lindsay Lutes 42.73
60 Whittle, Sarah WILL 42.76
61 Lisoski, Lauren UPS 42.91
62 Bryant, Hillary Lutes 43.13
63 Fox, Jana WILL 43.18
64 Stark, Alison Lutes 43.24
65 Halas, Jennifer Lutes 43.43
66 Baker, Jessica UPS 43.52
67 Conway, Emily WILL 43.66
68 Eiscusholter, Joan LC 43.67
69 Meyer, Maren Lutes 43.73
70 Pederson, Alice WILL 44.18
71 Pulliam, Nichole WW 44.29
72 Davich, Adrienne WILL 44.54
73 Lugenbill, EmmA Lutes 45.54
74 Rumberger, Darcy LC 45.60
75 Givani, Nicole Lutes 45.82
76 Foster, Norah LC 46.30
77 Wyman, Nicky LC 46.41
78 Armstrong, Jamie LC 46.54
79 Tozier, Lindsey Lutes 47.03

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bergman, Cory WW 27.76 20
2 Andrew, Josh WW 28.01 17
3 Freeman, Ryan WW 28.03 16
4 Baumgartel, Dan UPS 28.94 15
5 Gehring, Andrew WW 29.43 14
6 Swinn, Eric WILL 29.72 13
7 Lillard, David WW 29.77 11.5
7 Johnson, Brandon WW 29.77 11.5
9 Summerson, Paul WW 29.95 9
10 Birky, Rhys WW 29.99 7
11 Wang, Kevin WW 30.03 6
12 Sletten, Kris Lutes 30.49 5
13 Kessie, Gary WW 30.50 4
14 Hesla, Jason Lutes 30.55 3
15 Ciesielski, Thomas UPS 30.63 2
16 Holmes, Chris WW 30.73 1
17 Eddy, Kevin WW 30.85
18 Veal, Tag UPS 31.07
19 Wells, Sean WW 31.16
20 Swoish, David Lutes 31.52
21 Jarrett, Keith WMAN 31.58
22 Senkyrik, Adam UPS 31.60
23 Wright, BJ WILL 31.61
24 Robinson, Avery WILL 31.74
25 Ching, Noa UPS 31.81
26 Phillips, Ian UPS 31.90
27 Massman, Brandt WW 32.06
28 Lunday, Justin Lutes 32.14
29 Camacho, Eric UPS 32.23
30 Seetin, Daniel Lutes 32.31
31 Kramer, Josh UPS 32.53
32 Wynhof, Cory UPS 32.58
33 Glutting, Neal WW 32.75
34 Mann-Schwigert, Bl UPS 32.96
35 Rood, Tim WW 33.03
36 Williams, Owen WILL 33.08
37 Killgore, Loren WW 33.09
38 Seeley, Zach WMAN 33.13
39 Herzog, Ryan Lutes 33.22
40 McManus, Jon WW 33.33
41 Miller, Ben WMAN 33.78
42 Brand, Garth WMAN 34.08
43 Wandschneider, Dan UPS 34.58
44 Boggs, Greg WILL 34.62
45 Nieto, Ricky UPS 34.65
46 Jensen, Marshall LC 35.01
47 Fiksdal, Alex WILL 35.31
48 Lunday, Aaron Lutes 35.59
49 Fong, Matt UPS 35.71
50 Ruttkey, Bryan WILL 35.83
51 Miles, Frank WILL 37.31
52 Dennis, Josh Lutes 37.41
53 Bowirski, Brian WILL 38.00
54 Webb, Richard LC 39.04
55 Gearhart, Sam WILL 39.47
56 Likaish, Tim LC 40.89

Event 9 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Didier, Desiree UPS 25.88 20
2 Didier, Amanda UPS 26.37 17
3 Satterfield, Krist WW 26.72 16
4 Cook, Shelley UPS 26.75 15
5 Trygg, Breanna UPS 26.76 14
6 Mulvenon, Holly Lutes 27.12 13
7 Fadel, Serena WW 27.13 12
8 Lambuth, Megan WW 27.17 11
9 Harbuz, Jillian WW 27.23 9
10 Morish, Sarah WILL 27.24 7
11 Ganser, Tara LC 27.29 6
12 Brandler, Emily WW 27.31 5
13 Cares, Emily UPS 27.39 4
14 Tuttle, Elise WILL 27.41 3
15 VanGessel, Anne LC 27.42 1.5
15 Moser, Leiana WW 27.42 1.5
17 Stark, Alison Lutes 27.54
17 Bui, Kathy WMAN 27.54
19 Mazeika, Amber Lutes 27.60
20 Chung, Kat LC 27.66
21 Wood, Kim Lutes 27.68
22 Dodobara, Lisa WMAN 27.79
23 Cahoy, Jessica Lutes 27.85
24 Rennie, Michele UPS 28.03
25 Mogg, Monica UPS 28.13
26 Seed, Sarah Lutes 28.15
27 Grayson, Annie WW 28.26
28 Kunze, Brit UPS 28.29
29 Lee, Jessica WILL 28.33
29 Lundeen, Jennifer UPS 28.33
31 Burge, Lora WW 28.38
32 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi WMAN 28.41
33 Wirtz, Erica WW 28.42
34 McPhearson, Kasey Lutes 28.64
35 Hoang, Amy WILL 28.66
36 Swieter, Erin UPS 28.67
36 Cartwright, Rosann UPS 28.67
38 Lapinski, Sonja WMAN 28.68
39 Witkowsky, Lea WILL 28.73
39 Brady, Lindsay WMAN 28.73
41 Franklin, Katie LC 28.74
42 Kwan, Liz LC 28.78
43 Agalzoff, Katie WILL 28.82
44 Lisoski, Lauren UPS 28.84
45 Pederson, Alice WILL 28.86
46 Dickson, Amanda WILL 28.95
47 Vytlacil, Kristyn WMAN 29.00
48 Lee, Ashley WW 29.05
49 Wiggins, Erin Lutes 29.26
50 Block, Nicole Lutes 29.31
51 Rowe, Jessie UPS 29.37
52 Pulliam, Nichole WW 29.55
53 Kaupp, Nicole LC 29.58
54 Rumberger, Darcy LC 29.91
55 Miller, Sarah WILL 29.92
56 Baker, Jessica UPS 29.93
57 Casey, Courtney WILL 30.00
58 Stringer, Cheryl WW 30.04
59 Duby, Andrea WILL 30.08
59 Givani, Nicole Lutes 30.08
61 Buettner, Heidi WMAN 30.14
62 Wyman, Nicky LC 30.15
63 Lugenbill, EmmA Lutes 30.29
64 Greasley, Tammy UPS 30.35
65 Tanza, Laurel WW 30.36
66 McCarty, Amanda Lutes 30.40
67 Kibby, Rochelle WILL 30.47
68 Owens, Emily WMAN 30.66
69 Meyer, Maren Lutes 30.73
70 McClenahan, Daniel WMAN 30.75
71 Burton, Tricia WW 30.76
72 Hill, Lindsay Lutes 30.77
73 Ross, Katie LC 30.81
74 Whittle, Sarah WILL 30.83
75 Tozier, Lindsey Lutes 30.85
76 Scharpf, Nancy Lutes 31.05
77 Billings, Katie WMAN 31.33
78 Eiscusholter, Joan LC 31.35
79 Conway, Emily WILL 31.36
80 Halas, Jennifer Lutes 31.50
81 Boomer, Allison WMAN 31.67
82 Fox, Jana WILL 31.76
83 Ochs, Kelsey WMAN 31.77
84 Hoffman, Elizabeth Lutes 31.81
85 Armstrong, Jamie LC 32.06
86 Austin, Ali WMAN 32.40
87 Roureyn, Theresa LC 32.45
88 Little, Lila WMAN 32.87
89 Cutler, Mira WMAN 32.96
90 Davich, Adrienne WILL 33.30
91 Hirt, Marissa LC 34.42
92 Foster, Norah LC 37.15
93 Ngo, Thu LC 37.32

Event 10 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Ryan WW 22.31 20
2 Wright, BJ WILL 22.41 17
3 Bergman, Cory WW 22.42 16
4 Birky, Rhys WW 22.65 15
5 Phillips, Ian UPS 22.80 14
6 Ciesielski, Thomas UPS 22.90 13
7 Swinn, Eric WILL 22.95 12
8 Lillard, David WW 23.11 11
9 Veal, Tag UPS 23.16 9
10 Swoish, David Lutes 23.27 7
11 Wang, Kevin WW 23.30 6
12 Sletten, Kris Lutes 23.39 5
13 Wells, Sean WW 23.46 4
14 Gehring, Andrew WW 23.54 3
15 Baumgartel, Dan UPS 23.57 2
16 Kessie, Gary WW 23.62 1
17 Lunday, Justin Lutes 23.69
18 Holmes, Chris WW 23.76
19 Jarrett, Keith WMAN 23.81
20 Kramer, Josh UPS 23.84
21 Summerson, Paul WW 23.86
22 Herzog, Ryan Lutes 23.87
23 Williams, Owen WILL 24.01
24 Seetin, Daniel Lutes 24.25
25 Andrew, Josh WW 24.42
25 Ching, Noa UPS 24.42
27 Robinson, Avery WILL 24.44
28 Senkyrik, Adam UPS 24.48
29 Mann-Schwigert, Bl UPS 24.49
30 Hesla, Jason Lutes 24.52
31 Fong, Matt UPS 24.62
32 Nieto, Ricky UPS 24.71
33 Massman, Brandt WW 24.73
34 Johnson, Brandon WW 24.78
35 Wynhof, Cory UPS 24.79
36 Brand, Garth WMAN 24.84
37 McManus, Jon WW 24.93
38 Marquardt, Paul Lutes 25.04
39 Killgore, Loren WW 25.06
40 Gearhart, Sam WILL 25.46
41 Ruttkey, Bryan WILL 25.57
42 Miller, Ben WMAN 25.70
43 Glutting, Neal WW 25.71
44 Eddy, Kevin WW 25.94
45 Boggs, Greg WILL 26.06
46 Roskelley, Kyle WMAN 26.19
47 Fiksdal, Alex WILL 26.36
48 Rood, Tim WW 26.53
49 Lunday, Aaron Lutes 26.73
50 Seeley, Zach WMAN 26.82
51 Jensen, Marshall LC 27.07
52 Miles, Frank WILL 27.08
53 Wandschneider, Dan UPS 27.19
54 Lyon, Brett WMAN 27.27
55 McNeil, Brett WILL 27.30
56 Webb, Richard LC 27.46
57 Likaish, Tim LC 27.59
58 Camacho, Eric UPS 27.82
59 Dennis, Josh Lutes 28.35
60 Wilson, Justin LC 31.32
61 Bowirski, Brian WILL 31.97