2014 Willamette Invitational Accepted Entries

Women's 100 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Ashcroft, Jamie FR Alaska Anchorage
Current, Kendall FR Eastern Oregon
Deskins, Taylor FR Corban
Escobar, Allison SR Eastern Oregon
Halfyard, Sasha SR Alaska Anchorage
Harsch, Makenzie FR Alaska Anchorage
Harvey, Mariah FR Corban
Johnson, Keiessence FR Concordia (Ore.)
Johnson, Kylea SO Willamette
Kennedy, Renee SO Alaska Anchorage
McClung, Madison SR Western Oregon
Monda, Kristin JR Concordia (Ore.)
Mullins, Jeanie SO Lewis & Clark
Ojukwu, Jessica FR Clark College
Palmquist, Rachel JR Whitworth
Patrick, Laura FR Eastern Oregon
Richardson, Kayla SR Concordia (Ore.)
Russell, Cecilee SO Corban
Souders, Hannah SO Portland
Taylor, Audrey SO Willamette
Wayne, Antoinette JR Portland State
Woods, Jasmine JR Portland State

Men's 100 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Amaitsa, Amadi FR Corban
Brainard, Anthony Unattached
Burningham, Landon Physiq Performance
Clay, Trevon BeastfitNation
DeWolf, Austen SR Alaska Anchorage
Dumas, kahlil JR Portland
Haley, Jullian SO Willamette
Herrera, Sal SO Eastern Oregon
Howard, Jeff SO Western Oregon
Jackson, DeAndre SR Concordia (Ore.)
Johnson, Brett JR Corban
Jones, Dylan SO Willamette
Koos, Austin JR Corban
Leedham, Bryce SO Western Oregon
Lewis, Nevin SR Portland State
Luetjen, Chris SR Willamette
Marshall, John FR Whitworth
Ohl, Micah SO Spokane
Ortiz, Carlos FR Concordia (Ore.)
Rodriguez, Timmy SR Concordia (Ore.)
Roetcisoender, Mark JR Portland
Schnell, Garrett SR Unattached- Oregon State
Shirey, Curtis JR Lewis & Clark
Stevens, Sullivan Aureus Athletics
Tolento, Eric SR Concordia (Ore.)
Warn, Ty FR Eastern Oregon
Warren, JaQuan FR Clark College
Washington, Kevin FR Clark College
Ybarra, Jacob JR Corban

Women's 200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Anders, Karolin SO Alaska Anchorage
Ashcroft, Jamie FR Alaska Anchorage
Baller, Melissa JR Portland
Booth, Kadie SR Eastern Oregon
Boulanger, Samantha JR Concordia (Ore.)
Cronrath, Hannah SR Corban
Cross, Mary Kathleen FR Alaska Anchorage
Current, Kendall FR Eastern Oregon
Deskins, Taylor FR Corban
Escobar, Allison SR Eastern Oregon
Garrard, MIkayla Aureus Athletics
Halfyard, Sasha SR Alaska Anchorage
Harsch, Makenzie FR Alaska Anchorage
Johnson, Kylea SO Willamette
Kennedy, Renee SO Alaska Anchorage
Leek, Madison FR Portland
McClung, Madison SR Western Oregon
McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra FR Eastern Oregon
Ojukwu, Jessica FR Clark College
Pappel, Rochelle SO Western Oregon
Patrick, Laura FR Eastern Oregon
Pitassi, Seanna SR Central Washington
Reiley, Pauline FR Portland
Souders, Hannah SO Portland
Sullivan, Megan SO Eastern Oregon
Taylor, Audrey SO Willamette
Toliver, Dejuanae JR Portland State
Turney, Michele SO Oregon State
Wayne, Antoinette JR Portland State
Woods, Jasmine JR Portland State

Men's 200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Burningham, Landon Physiq Performance
DeWolf, Austen SR Alaska Anchorage
Fekete, Shane JR Portland
Fiechtner, Tom SR Willamette
Gable, Mitchell SO Portland State
Haley, Jullian SO Willamette
Hewitt, Ethan SR Alaska Anchorage
Howard, Jeff SO Western Oregon
Jackson, DeAndre SR Concordia (Ore.)
Johnson, Brett JR Corban
Jones, Dylan SO Willamette
Koos, Austin JR Corban
Leedham, Bryce SO Western Oregon
Marshall, John FR Whitworth
Ohl, Micah SO Spokane
Ortiz, Carlos FR Concordia (Ore.)
Paparella, Matt SO Willamette
Shirey, Curtis JR Lewis & Clark
Thompson, Travis Bowerman AC
Tolento, Eric SR Concordia (Ore.)
Washington, Andre SR Concordia (Ore.)
Washington, Kevin FR Clark College
Williams, Tyrell JR Western Oregon
Wood, Christian SO Portland State
Ybarra, Jacob JR Corban
Zeller, Chris JR Concordia (Ore.)

Women's 400 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Baller, Melissa JR Portland
Bestall, Kelsey SR Portland
Booth, Kadie SR Eastern Oregon
Boulanger, Samantha JR Concordia (Ore.)
Carssow, Mikeala FR Concordia (Ore.)
Childers, Kolby FR Western Oregon
Cronrath, Hannah SR Corban
Cross, Mary Kathleen FR Alaska Anchorage
Holboke, Haley JR Corban
Knudson, Laura JR Western Oregon
McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra FR Eastern Oregon
Miller, Roazena FR Portland State
Nuce, Ali FR Clark College
Pitassi, Seanna SR Central Washington
Sullivan, Megan SO Eastern Oregon
Toliver, Dejuanae JR Portland State

Men's 400 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Commandeur, Adam FR Alaska Anchorage
Fiechtner, Tom SR Willamette
Gable, Mitchell SO Portland State
Hewitt, Ethan SR Alaska Anchorage
Lewis, Nevin SR Portland State
Nowak, Kent SR Portland
Paparella, Matt SO Willamette
Roetcisoender, Mark JR Portland
Swanson, Nathan JR Corban
Thompson, Travis Bowerman AC
Trofimchik, Michael FR Corban
Vazquez, Edgar SR Concordia (Ore.)
Walker, Michael FR Lewis & Clark
Wallace, Te'Kwon FR Clark College
Washington, Andre SR Concordia (Ore.)
Wood, Christian SO Portland State
Zeller, Chris JR Concordia (Ore.)

Women's 800 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Anderson, Nicole JR Western Oregon
Baldovino, Talissa SR Eastern Oregon
Beeson, Bailey SO Western Oregon
Bezanson, Hayley FR Alaska Anchorage
Bick, Susan SR Alaska Anchorage
Childers, Emily SR Corban
Collmer, Christa JR Concordia (Ore.)
Contos, Erica JR Portland State
Craighead, Katherine SO Lewis & Clark
Dean, Sarah SR Portland State
Duvenez, Allison JR Northwest Christian
Fonk, Julia JR Portland
Fristoe, Megan FR Spokane
Gorwky, Maggie SR Lewis & Clark
Harmon, Alyssa FR Northwest Christian
Hendricks, Katherine SO Portland State
Hollins, Keikoanne JR Portland State
Jackson, Kaylee FR Spokane
Keane, Brianna FR Concordia (Ore.)
Leek, Madison FR Portland
London, Lacey JR Oregon State
Loveland, Olivia SO Portland State
Marinello, Annette JR Willamette
Pahkala, Jessica SO Alaska Anchorage
Ramirez, Sarah SR Portland
Roelle, Rachel FR Eastern Oregon
VonBargen, Megan SO Concordia (Ore.)

Men's 800 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Anheluk, Riley SO Western Oregon
Avalos, Julian SO Clark College
Brines, Anthony FR Spokane
Brown, Jasen SR Concordia (Ore.)
Brown, T-Roy FR Portland State
Carrasco, David FR Northwest Christian
Dempsey, Josh FR Western Oregon
Donawa, Michael Cruz Fitness
Edward, Calvin SO Eastern Oregon
Everetts, Curtis JR Western Oregon
Ferris, Matthew JR Whitworth
Fleck, Nathan FR Portland State
Flynn, Gavin SO Portland
Gallagher, Matt SR Lewis & Clark
Garcia, Ricky Unattached
Halford, Jackson SO Central Washington
Hanna, Josh SO Western Oregon
Hansen, Ryan SR Western Oregon
Joyce, Parris SO Willamette
Larson, Drew SR Western Oregon
Lindley, Quinn JR Willamette
Lopez, Nick JR Northwest Christian
MacMurray, Christopher SO Whitworth
Miller, Jesse SO Alaska Anchorage
Nowak, Kent SR Portland
Rhodes, Demetrius SO Concordia (Ore.)
Richarson, Ben FR Portland State
Schreiner-McGraw, Jeff JR Willamette
Seibert, Neil SO Portland State
Speidel, Paris FR Spokane
Stash, Chris JR Western Oregon
Steele, Taylor JR Whitworth
Sullivan, Tyler SO Spokane
Walker, Andre SO Oregon RC
Wilson, Ryan JR Portland
Wojtech, John SO Central Washington
Zyph, Tyler SO Eastern Oregon

Women's 1500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Anderson, Nicole JR Western Oregon
Baldovino, Talissa SR Eastern Oregon
Beeson, Bailey SO Western Oregon
Brauer, Ali JR Lewis & Clark
Brown, Sierra FR Northwest Christian
Coleman, Maggie FR Portland State
Connor, Anna Bowerman AC
Contos, Erica JR Portland State
Crawford, Rachel FR Western Oregon
Dean, Sarah SR Portland State
Duvenez, Allison JR Northwest Christian
Elliott, Mikel SR Concordia (Ore.)
Fristoe, Sara FR Spokane
Harmon, Alyssa FR Northwest Christian
Hendricks, Katherine SO Portland State
Hollins, Keikoanne JR Portland State
Hunt, Haley SO Oregon State
Ibarzabal, Lorea FR Portland
Kipchumba, Joyce JR Alaska Anchorage
Luijten, Anne SO Portland
Marinello, Annette JR Willamette
Martin, Kennedy FR Portland State
Masterson, Casey Unattached
Nowlin, Taylor SR Oregon State
O'Guinn, Ivy SR Alaska Anchorage
Oda, Chelsea Spirit of Oregon
Rodgers, Christina Spirit of Oregon
Sharpe, Hilary SR Oregon State
Tompkins, Lindsay FR Portland
Verma, Natasha JR Portland
Whybark, Sarah JR Concordia (Ore.)
Wise (Parsons), Cammi FR Clark College
Zellerhoff, Tori SO Portland

Men's 1500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Alldritt, Eric SO Concordia (Ore.)
Avalos, Julian SO Clark College
Berkner, Jacob Unattached
Boekenoogen, Craig FR Corban
Brown, T-Roy FR Portland State
Chelimo, Micah SR Alaska Anchorage
Clowes, Matthew JR Concordia (Ore.)
Dudley, Trent JR Whitworth
Ferris, Matthew JR Whitworth
Foubert, Ben JR Concordia (Ore.)
Hanna, Josh SO Western Oregon
Javier, Kaleb SO Central Washington
Johnston, Alan SO Concordia (Ore.)
Kangogo, Isaac SR Alaska Anchorage
Kingstad, Kit SR Willamette
Kirkov, Roman SO Concordia (Ore.)
Krauth, Joachim SR Oregon RC
Livermore, Ethan FR Concordia (Ore.)
Lopez, Nick JR Northwest Christian
Mendenhall, Michael FR Alaska Anchorage
Messina, Philip FR Alaska Anchorage
Nixon, Jarrod SR Lewis & Clark
Notz, Dominik SO Alaska Anchorage
Nowak, Kent SR Portland
Prettyman, Brad JR Concordia (Ore.)
Richarson, Ben FR Portland State
Rocereto, Justin SO Portland
Roelle, Hans JR Eastern Oregon
Rooke, Kevin JR Alaska Anchorage
Samoei, Victor SO Alaska Anchorage
Schwartz, Jake SR Portland State
Seibert, Neil SO Portland State
Smith, Tomislav FR Central Washington
Steele, Taylor JR Whitworth
Swanson, Daniel SO Willamette
Talik, Jonathan SO Portland State
Thies, Jeff Unattached
Whan, Connor JR Portland
Wilson, Ryan JR Portland
Wojtech, John SO Central Washington

Women's 5000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Anderson, Monica FR Oregon State
Browning, Aviva SO Lewis & Clark
Cadiz, Laura Red Lizard
Carrick, Lydia Saucony
Church, Vanessa SO Spokane
Coffey, Karlee Bowerman AC
Demaree, Adrienne SO Oregon State
Eggleston, Dani SO Central Washington
Farello, Anna FR Portland
Farnan, Juliet SO Willamette
Frankovich, Tiffany Unattached
Freeby, Michaela JR Willamette
Gullikson, Julia FR Portland
Heinselman, Susan JR Lewis & Clark
Johnson, Olivia JR Corban
Martinez, Sandra SR Oregon State
Mattox, Kimber Bowerman AC
Mayfield, Camelia Unattached
Mildes, Jessica SO Spokane
Mitzel, Lexi SO Corban
Ostrander, Taylor SO Willamette
Overbeck Crawford, Christina Unattached
Rife-Dupuy, Leah FR Spokane
Rogers, Megan SO Central Washington
Schmitz, Christi SR Alaska Anchorage
Shafer, Lily SR Portland
Spinney, Heather Unattached
Steemers, Jodine SR Eastern Oregon
Trapp, Cheryn Unattached
Vail, Eva Red Lizard
Vallaire, Shea FR Northwest Christian
Vanderwilde, Calli FR Portland
Webb, Julia Bowerman AC
de Voir, Sabrah JR Portland

Men's 5000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team
Angeli, Alek SO Northwest Christian
Beagley, Brady SR Western Oregon
Bennett, Jon SO Spokane
Bennett, Parker JR Willamette
Borg, Chris Unattached
Bowns, Alex SO Portland
Cannon, Tyler Unattached
Carley, John SR Oregon RC
Carrick, Kyle Calvin Alumni Racing
Castillo, Yonny SO Willamette
Caulkins, Chase JR Portland
Conrad, Nathan SO Willamette
Dillard, Alex FR Portland
Ellis, Nicholas SO Lewis & Clark
Fauble, Scott JR Portland
Flores, DJ JR Eastern Oregon
Forsee, Ben FR Portland
Goehler, Timo JR Portland
Grzeda, Kuba FR Portland State
Hay, Griffin Unattached
Holden, Justin JR Corban
Holloway, Zach SO Western Oregon
Holstrom, Andy SO Portland
Jackson, Chip SR Western Washington
Jones, Ryan SO Oregon RC
Kersh, Stephen JR Portland
Klemke, Zeb FR Spokane
Kraal, Taylor SO Northwest Christian
Kubik, Colin FR Spokane
Landstrom, Jordan FR Portland State
Lee, Johnson Grape Crush Track Club
Martinez, Danny FR Portland
Maszk, Nic FR Eastern Oregon
McDonald, Charlie SR Portland
McElwain, Samuel Unattached
McLauchlan, Robert Team Run Eugene
Otto, Jesse SR Oregon RC
Perry, David JR Portland
Rottich, Paul Unattached
Santillan, Jonatan FR Western Oregon
Shakalia, Karim Bowerman AC
Shindler, Nick SO Portland
Shriver, Kody SO Eastern Oregon
Spencer, Nick SO Central Washington
Spencer, Rudy JR Central Washington
Symmes, Keegan Unattached
Tattersall, Andrew FR Corban
Tyler, Hunter SO Northwest Christian
Zirkle, Christopher JR Northwest Christian
gillespie, Ian Portland RC

Women's 100m Hurdle

Athlete Yr. Team
Ahern, Elisa JR Willamette
Anders, Karolin SO Alaska Anchorage
Blalock, Alexia FR Alaska Anchorage
Bond, Molly JR Willamette
Cox, Becca SR Corban
Daniel, Rebekah JR Willamette
Fleming, Bethany FR Whitworth
Kaup, Maya FR Willamette
Kost, Emma SO Eastern Oregon
Olivo, Irene JR Eastern Oregon
Pappel, Rochelle SO Western Oregon
Reifschneider, Chelsea SO Corban
Schoville, Sarah SO Lewis & Clark
Siltman, Rachel FR Concordia (Ore.)
Smith, Rosie SO Alaska Anchorage

Men's 110m Hurdle

Athlete Yr. Team
Camara, Bobo SO Alaska Anchorage
Camarillo, Dustin FR Western Oregon
Campbell, Brett SR Western Oregon
Contino, Patrick Unattached
Croft, Kyle SR Corban
Delap, Peter SR Whitworth
Hardie, Garrett SO Western Oregon
Heinsoo, Brady FR Northwest Christian
Lewis, Nevin SR Portland State
McLittle, Isaiah FR Clark College
Miyakawa, Yasunobu SO Willamette
Rhodes, Kody SR Western Oregon
Thomas, Cody JR Alaska Anchorage
Warn, Ty FR Eastern Oregon
Wilson, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage

Women's 400m Hurdle

Athlete Yr. Team
Cox, Becca SR Corban
Fagen, Talitha SO Eastern Oregon
Fleming, Bethany FR Whitworth
Forbush, Maura FR Willamette
Hellesto, Audrey JR Western Oregon
Knight, Kimi FR Clark College
Kost, Emma SO Eastern Oregon
Miller, Roazena FR Portland State
Olivo, Irene JR Eastern Oregon
Reifschneider, Chelsea SO Corban
Russell, Cecilee SO Corban
Scoles, Molly JR Concordia (Ore.)
Smith, Rosie SO Alaska Anchorage

Men's 400m Hurdle

Athlete Yr. Team
Bauer, Elliott JR Alaska Anchorage
Camara, Bobo SO Alaska Anchorage
Cope, Ryan SO Oregon State
Croft, Kyle SR Corban
Kastelein, Eli FR Concordia (Ore.)
Luciano, Peter SO Portland
Rhodes, Kody SR Western Oregon
Saulmon, Kyle FR Concordia (Ore.)
Schifferer, John FR Western Oregon
Stevens, Sullivan Aureus Athletics
Trask, Zach SO Western Oregon
Wiley, Westin SO Whitworth
Wilson, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage
Zechenelly, Eric FR Clark College

Women's 3000m Steeplechase - A

Athlete Yr. Team
Boucher, Ami FR Willamette
Bressler, Hannah SO Willamette
Chinchar, Erin SO Central Washington
Fagan, Emily JR Lewis & Clark
Fletcher, Michelle FR Northwest Christian
Haebe, Bryn JR Alaska Anchorage
Wilson, Kailey SO Eastern Oregon

Men's 3000m Steeplechase - A

Athlete Yr. Team
Commandeur, Scott FR Alaska Anchorage
Duffy, Andrew FR Clark College
Minor, Nathan SR Central Washington
Shafi, Jacob SO Willamette
Titus, Gus Unattached
Updike, Lucas SO Eastern Oregon

Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Western Oregon A
Eastern Oregon A
Portland A
Corban A
Willamette A
Clark College A
Oregon State A
Concordia (Ore.) A

Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Team Squad
Corban A
Willamette A
Concordia (Ore.) A
Alaska Anchorage A
Clark College A
Western Oregon A
Portland A

Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Eastern Oregon A
Portland A
Western Oregon A
Concordia (Ore.) A
Corban A
Clark College A

Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Team Squad
Alaska Anchorage A
Concordia (Ore.) A
Western Oregon A
Corban A
Whitworth A
Portland A
Willamette A
Clark College A

Women's High Jump

Athlete Yr. Team
Almen, Sara Unattached
Anders, Karolin SO Alaska Anchorage
Barker, Ashlee SO Eastern Oregon
Bird, Justine JR Oregon State
Bond, Molly JR Willamette
Bowton, Maya SO Willamette
Dauz, Laura SO Eastern Oregon
Davidson, Kai FR Clark College
Duvall, Danielle FR Clark College
Ehrhardt, Alli SO Corban
Harman, Jenny SR Corban
Harvey, Mariah FR Corban
Howard, Lucinda Unattached
Jackson, Allison FR Oregon State
Laible, Rebecca JR Western Oregon
Lautenbach, Jessica SO Oregon State
Link, Meghan JR Western Oregon
Lord, Katie SO Portland
Montero, Jordynn FR Clark College
Ottomano, Taylor SR Willamette
Patton, Kaeli SR Portland State
Taylor, Sarah SO Corban

Men's High Jump

Athlete Yr. Team
Blanks, Spencer FR Clark College
Buckley, Kei-Jian BeastfitNation
Delap, Peter SR Whitworth
Gable, Mitchell SO Portland State
Gladden, Tevin FR Alaska Anchorage
Hardie, Garrett SO Western Oregon
Johnson, Kyley Bowerman AC
Powell, Brandon JR Eastern Oregon
Robinson, Kevin SO Portland State
Schearer, Mark SO Corban
Simpson, Travis JR Eastern Oregon
Tufty, Rockwell JR Portland State
Warn, Ty FR Eastern Oregon
Winterer, Matt SR Portland
Ybarra, Jacob JR Corban

Women's Pole Vault

Athlete Yr. Team
Fagen, Talitha SO Eastern Oregon
Haun, Helen Ann FR Oregon State
Sidor, Annie FR Oregon State

Women's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team
Barker, Ashlee SO Eastern Oregon
Berg, Emma FR Corban
Blalock, Alexia FR Alaska Anchorage
Davidson, Kai FR Clark College
Howard, Lucinda Unattached
Imperial, Bethany SO Oregon State
Laible, Rebecca JR Western Oregon
Mason, Kaitlyn JR Oregon State
Maus, Katherine JR Portland
Moore, Montaisha JR Portland State
Peters, Jennifer FR Eastern Oregon
Reiley, Pauline FR Portland
Rust, Kaylene FR Oregon State
Turney, Michele SO Oregon State

Men's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team
Blanks, Spencer FR Clark College
DeVaughn, Nathan SO Portland
Hardie, Matson SR Western Oregon
Lane, Kyle SR Western Oregon
Miller, Jesse SO Alaska Anchorage
Schot, Paul FR Willamette
Shirey, Curtis JR Lewis & Clark
Shiroma, Cheyne FR Whitworth
Simpson, Travis JR Eastern Oregon
Wallace, Quwontae FR Clark College
Ybarra, Jacob JR Corban

Women's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team
Ahern, Elisa JR Willamette
Anders, Karolin SO Alaska Anchorage
Berg, Emma FR Corban
Blalock, Alexia FR Alaska Anchorage
Cox, Becca SR Corban
Daniel, Rebekah JR Willamette
Ehrhardt, Alli SO Corban
Elsner, Emily SO Eastern Oregon
Imperial, Bethany SO Oregon State
Mason, Kaitlyn JR Oregon State
Maus, Katherine JR Portland
Mullins, Jeanie SO Lewis & Clark
Ottomano, Taylor SR Willamette
Palmquist, Rachel JR Whitworth
Peters, Jennifer FR Eastern Oregon
Rust, Kaylene FR Oregon State
Turney, Michele SO Oregon State

Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team
Chastain, Matt SR Portland
Gladden, Tevin FR Alaska Anchorage
Hardie, Matson SR Western Oregon
Lane, Kyle SR Western Oregon
Simpson, Travis JR Eastern Oregon
Stipic, Tyson JR Portland State

Women's Shot Put

Athlete Yr. Team
Abbott, Emily SR Eastern Oregon
Ausman, Melissa FR Oregon State
Black, Ayesha SR Western Oregon
Carson, Shae SR Portland State
Collier, Emmi SO Western Oregon
Cook, Allison JR Western Oregon
Dixson, Tori JR Concordia (Ore.)
Engstrom, Kelsey JR Willamette
Green, Alex FR Western Oregon
Halfman, Heather FR Corban
Hamilton, Marisa FR Willamette
Harman, Jenny SR Corban
Ingraham, Tricia FR Oregon State
Johansen, Gaynor SR Alaska Anchorage
Johnson, Sydney JR Portland State
Lannan, Carley FR Clark College
Mattos, Jessica JR Concordia (Ore.)
Muckerheide, Vanessa FR Clark College
Nicklason, Leah FR Western Oregon
Picknell, Rachel SO Oregon State
Ryan, Alison FR Portland
Stangel, Marta FR Eastern Oregon
Steadman, Terra JR Concordia (Ore.)
Wetherell, Emily SO Western Oregon
Wright, Jossalyn JR Willamette

Men's Shot Put

Athlete Yr. Team
Blatner, Thomas FR Portland
Colahan, Carraig JR Western Oregon
DeRosa, Matt SR Lewis & Clark
Dommek, Tim SO Alaska Anchorage
Hall, Joe JR Concordia (Ore.)
Higley, Tyler JR Willamette
Lake, Zach JR Concordia (Ore.)
Lehndorff, Hans SO Willamette
Moore, Darien SR Concordia (Ore.)
Moses, Nate SR Concordia (Ore.)
Reardon, Logan FR Eastern Oregon
Walker, Dane SO Corban
Wickham, Brian JR Eastern Oregon
Yarbrough, Tanner SO Eastern Oregon

Women's Discus

Athlete Yr. Team
Ausman, Melissa FR Oregon State
Carson, Shae SR Portland State
Collier, Emmi SO Western Oregon
Dixson, Tori JR Concordia (Ore.)
Eager, Kylie FR Clark College
Engstrom, Kelsey JR Willamette
Fleskes, Kayla SO Oregon State
Green, Alex FR Western Oregon
Harder, Helen SO Portland
Johansen, Gaynor SR Alaska Anchorage
Johnson, Sydney JR Portland State
Lannan, Carley FR Clark College
Mattos, Jessica JR Concordia (Ore.)
Muckerheide, Vanessa FR Clark College
Newton, Nikki JR Western Oregon
Nicklason, Leah FR Western Oregon
Peters, Alexa FR Eastern Oregon
Picknell, Rachel SO Oregon State
Polanco, Marisa FR Western Oregon
Sosnowski, Jessica SR Eastern Oregon
Steadman, Terra JR Concordia (Ore.)
Taylor, Alyssa FR Western Oregon
Thorp, Kaeleigh JR Willamette
Townsend, Jameka SO Willamette
Turpen, Angie FR Willamette
Wright, Jossalyn JR Willamette

Men's Discus

Athlete Yr. Team
Colahan, Carraig JR Western Oregon
Delap, Peter SR Whitworth
Dommek, Tim SO Alaska Anchorage
Hall, Joe JR Concordia (Ore.)
Hendricks, Jason SO Eastern Oregon
Lake, Zach JR Concordia (Ore.)
Lander, Jack JR Corban
Lehndorff, Hans SO Willamette
Moses, Nate SR Concordia (Ore.)
Olson, Alex FR Clark College
Plato, Kasey FR Clark College
Thomas, Cody JR Alaska Anchorage
Walker, Dane SO Corban
Wickham, Brian JR Eastern Oregon
Yarbrough, Tanner SO Eastern Oregon

Women's Hammer

Athlete Yr. Team
Abbott, Emily SR Eastern Oregon
Andrews, Glenna JR Lewis & Clark
Ausman, Melissa FR Oregon State
Black, Ayesha SR Western Oregon
Collier, Emmi SO Western Oregon
Cook, Allison JR Western Oregon
Dixson, Tori JR Concordia (Ore.)
Eager, Kylie FR Clark College
Engstrom, Kelsey JR Willamette
Green, Alex FR Western Oregon
Greenberg, Taryn JR Willamette
Hamilton, Marisa FR Willamette
Mattos, Jessica JR Concordia (Ore.)
Newton, Nikki JR Western Oregon
Picknell, Rachel SO Oregon State
Polanco, Marisa FR Western Oregon
Seibel, Hannah SR Lewis & Clark
Sosnowski, Jessica SR Eastern Oregon
Steadman, Terra JR Concordia (Ore.)
Taylor, Alyssa FR Western Oregon
Thorp, Kaeleigh JR Willamette
Turpen, Angie FR Willamette
Wetherell, Emily SO Western Oregon
Womack, Alya FR Western Oregon
Wright, Jossalyn JR Willamette
Wright, Kelsey SO Corban

Men's Hammer

Athlete Yr. Team
Colahan, Carraig JR Western Oregon
Faulhaber, Max SR Willamette
Hall, Joe JR Concordia (Ore.)
Hendricks, Jason SO Eastern Oregon
Higley, Tyler JR Willamette
Lander, Jack JR Corban
Lehndorff, Hans SO Willamette
Loos, Jordan SR Willamette
Millan, Raul SR Lewis & Clark
Moore, Darien SR Concordia (Ore.)
Moses, Nate SR Concordia (Ore.)
Pitassi, Triton FR Portland
Riddle, Adam SR Concordia (Ore.)
Tonder, Ryan FR Clark College
Walker, Dane SO Corban
Wickham, Brian JR Eastern Oregon
Yarbrough, Tanner SO Eastern Oregon

Women's Javelin

Athlete Yr. Team
Anders, Karolin SO Alaska Anchorage
Beykovsky, Ashley SO Corban
Buchholz, Emma JR Concordia (Ore.)
Burkett, Allison SR Portland State
Church, Seabre SR Western Oregon
Fleskes, Kayla SO Oregon State
Harman, Jenny SR Corban
Hurliman, Kelsea SR Eastern Oregon
Kazenski, Jesika SR Western Oregon
Langrell, Robbie SO Concordia (Ore.)
MacDonald, Christina FR Oregon State
Parker, Racyne FR Willamette
Peters, Alexa FR Eastern Oregon
Townsend, Jameka SO Willamette
Van Loo, Kaylie FR Portland
Wetherell, Emily SO Western Oregon
Wilson, Shayna FR Concordia (Ore.)
Wiseman, Anneliese FR Concordia (Ore.)
Wright, Kelsey SO Corban

Men's Javelin

Athlete Yr. Team
Brandel, Ryan Reddaway
Brooks, Shane SO Western Oregon
Callahan, Tyler JR Concordia (Ore.)
Gibson, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage
Gravatt, Neil SO Western Oregon
Larson, Justin SO Western Oregon
Loos, Jordan SR Willamette
Reardon, Logan FR Eastern Oregon
Roepke, Erich SO Lewis & Clark
Sigle, Cody FR Clark College
Thomas, Cody JR Alaska Anchorage
Walter, Stephen SO Concordia (Ore.)